Position |
Race Number |
Item |
Perormance |
Name |
Surname |
Team |
Age Category |
Gender |
Score |
Wind |
Medal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1121 | 1500m | 04:01.45 | MARCEGHLLE | WAKEFIELD | CGA | 18 | Boys | 891 | ||
2 | 72 | 1500m | 04:01.66 | AMOGELANG | TATAI | ACNW | 18 | Boys | 889 | ||
3 | 1403 | 1500m | 04:02.37 | LEE-HANRO | ARENDSE | BOLA | 18 | Boys | 883 | ||
4 | 354 | 1500m | 04:02.46 | MARCEL | BRITS | AGN | 18 | Boys | 883 | ||
5 | 1106 | 1500m | 04:02.93 | REALEBOGA | SMITH | CGA | 18 | Boys | 879 | ||
6 | 1295 | 1500m | 04:03.23 | JACK | MALAHLELA | LIMA | 18 | Boys | 877 | ||
7 | 413 | 1500m | 04:04.74 | SAMKELO | MBESA | AGN | 18 | Boys | 865 | ||
8 | 544 | 1500m | 04:05.12 | TSHEPANG | TSHIVULA | AGNI | 18 | Boys | 862 | ||
9 | 1346 | 1500m | 04:07.35 | SIVE | BHEBHA | WPA | 18 | Boys | 846 | ||
10 | 68 | 1500m | 04:10.12 | PC | SCHUTTE | ACNW | 18 | Boys | 826 | ||
11 | 668 | 1500m | 04:12.52 | LUCAS | MARAIS | ANWN | 18 | Boys | 810 | ||
12 | 713 | 1500m | 04:14.03 | THINUS | ERASMUS | ASWD | 18 | Boys | 800 | ||
13 | 533 | 1500m | 04:18.84 | DANTE | RAATH | AGNI | 18 | Boys | 769 | ||
14 | 1303 | 1500m | 04:22.93 | MKATEKO | NUKERI | LIMA | 18 | Boys | 745 |
Position |
Race Number |
Item |
Perormance |
Name |
Surname |
Team |
Age Category |
Gender |
Score |
Wind |
Medal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 469 | 1500m | 04:02.16 | XAVIER | VAN DER LEEK | AGN | 18 | Boys | 885 | ||
2 | 1258 | 1500m | 04:02.55 | RUBEN | VISAGIE | KZNA | 18 | Boys | 882 | ||
3 | 1070 | 1500m | 04:02.56 | ORATILE | MASHIGO | CGA | 18 | Boys | 882 | ||
4 | 402 | 1500m | 04:02.59 | MATTHEWS | MACUACUA | AGN | 18 | Boys | 882 | ||
5 | 509 | 1500m | 04:02.64 | RICO | COETZER | AGNI | 18 | Boys | 881 | ||
6 | 407 | 1500m | 04:02.75 | KEOTSHEPILE | MALEHO | AGN | 18 | Boys | 880 | ||
7 | 507 | 1500m | 04:06.57 | LUANDRE | BRONKHORST | AGNI | 18 | Boys | 851 | ||
8 | 520 | 1500m | 04:08.33 | EWAN | LOURENS | AGNI | 18 | Boys | 839 | ||
9 | 1111 | 1500m | 04:11.12 | LUTHO | TIMATI | CGA | 18 | Boys | 819 | ||
10 | 769 | 1500m | 04:13.64 | BONGILE | MBUWENI | ATRA | 18 | Boys | 802 | ||
11 | 774 | 1500m | 04:15.75 | THABO | NOGQALA | ATRA | 18 | Boys | 789 | ||
12 | 1189 | 1500m | 04:15.86 | DANIEL | RITCHER | EPA | 18 | Boys | 788 | ||
13 | 70 | 1500m | 04:20.78 | TIHARD | STRYDOM | ACNW | 18 | Boys | 757 | ||
14 | 712 | 1500m | 04:27.88 | MZWANDLE | DU TOIT | ASWD | 18 | Boys | 717 |
Position |
Race Number |
Item |
Perormance |
Name |
Surname |
Team |
Age Category |
Gender |
Score |
Wind |
Medal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1258 | 1500m | 03:50.92 | RUBEN | VISAGIE | KZNA | 18 | Boys | 984 | GOLD | |
2 | 1121 | 1500m | 03:52.03 | MARCEGHLLE | WAKEFIELD | CGA | 18 | Boys | 973 | SILVER | |
3 | 72 | 1500m | 03:53.13 | AMOGELANG | TATAI | ACNW | 18 | Boys | 963 | BRONZE | |
4 | 354 | 1500m | 03:54.58 | MARCEL | BRITS | AGN | 18 | Boys | 950 | ||
5 | 469 | 1500m | 03:58.45 | XAVIER | VAN DER LEEK | AGN | 18 | Boys | 915 | ||
6 | 1403 | 1500m | 03:59.44 | LEE-HANRO | ARENDSE | BOLA | 18 | Boys | 907 | ||
7 | 402 | 1500m | 04:00.87 | MATTHEWS | MACUACUA | AGN | 18 | Boys | 895 | ||
8 | 509 | 1500m | 04:02.67 | RICO | COETZER | AGNI | 18 | Boys | 881 | ||
9 | 1106 | 1500m | 04:04.10 | REALEBOGA | SMITH | CGA | 18 | Boys | 870 | ||
10 | 544 | 1500m | 04:04.42 | TSHEPANG | TSHIVULA | AGNI | 18 | Boys | 867 | ||
11 | 1295 | 1500m | 04:05.15 | JACK | MALAHLELA | LIMA | 18 | Boys | 862 | ||
12 | 1070 | 1500m | 04:07.62 | ORATILE | MASHIGO | CGA | 18 | Boys | 844 |