Position |
Race Number |
Item |
Perormance |
Name |
Surname |
Team |
Age Category |
Gender |
Score |
Wind |
Medal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 349 | 1500m | 03:46.78 | TSHEPO | TSITE | AGN | Senior | Men | 0 | ||
2 | 420 | 1500m | 03:46.98 | NIEL | VAN DER MERWE | AGNI | Senior | Men | 0 | ||
3 | 175 | 1500m | 03:47.02 | CHRISTOPHER | SWART | ACNW | Senior | Men | 0 | ||
4 | 622 | 1500m | 03:47.09 | JOHANNES | MOREPE | CGA | Senior | Men | 0 | ||
5 | 143 | 1500m | 03:47.13 | KEANU | DOMINGO | ACNW | Senior | Men | 0 | ||
6 | 626 | 1500m | 03:47.13 | RYAN | MPHAHLELE | CGA | Senior | Men | 0 | ||
7 | 628 | 1500m | 03:52.19 | SBUSISO | MSIBI | CGA | Senior | Men | 0 | ||
8 | 406 | 1500m | 03:52.89 | JAMES | MUNNIK | AGNI | Senior | Men | 0 | ||
9 | 634 | 1500m | 03:58.56 | PHEMELO | NTOE | CGA | Senior | Men | 0 | ||
10 | 443 | 1500m | 04:02.86 | KATLEGO | MABOE | ANWN | Senior | Men | 0 | ||
11 | 602 | 1500m | 04:03.33 | MMUSO | FOTOI | CGA | Senior | Men | 0 | ||
12 | 470 | 1500m | 04:03.69 | APHELELE | NKONYENI | ATRA | Senior | Men | 0 | ||
13 | 730 | 1500m | 04:06.34 | TUMELO | PHAGO | LIMA | Senior | Men | 0 | ||
14 | 153 | 1500m | 04:24.20 | ROUXAN | LE ROUX | ACNW | Senior | Men | 0 |
Position |
Race Number |
Item |
Perormance |
Name |
Surname |
Team |
Age Category |
Gender |
Score |
Wind |
Medal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 300 | 1500m | 03:51.20 | ABEDNICO | CHOBA | AGN | Senior | Men | 0 | ||
2 | 644 | 1500m | 03:51.61 | NKOSINATHI | SIBIYA | CGA | Senior | Men | 0 | ||
3 | 147 | 1500m | 03:51.86 | ELROY | GELANT | ACNW | Senior | Men | 0 | ||
4 | 419 | 1500m | 03:51.90 | MODUPI | TLADI | AGNI | Senior | Men | 0 | ||
5 | 331 | 1500m | 03:52.06 | TSHEGOFATSO | PILANE | AGN | Senior | Men | 0 | ||
6 | 396 | 1500m | 03:52.11 | SIPHESIHLE | KHOZA | AGNI | Senior | Men | 0 | ||
7 | 151 | 1500m | 03:52.53 | ABRIE | KRUGER | ACNW | Senior | Men | 0 | ||
8 | 399 | 1500m | 03:53.00 | ABRAHAM | KUBJANA | AGNI | Senior | Men | 0 | ||
9 | 162 | 1500m | 03:55.35 | MDUMISENI | MTOLO | ACNW | Senior | Men | 0 | ||
10 | 163 | 1500m | 03:59.19 | ANDREW | MUNNIK | ACNW | Senior | Men | 0 | ||
11 | 501 | 1500m | 03:59.55 | MORENA | TSOTETSI | AVT | Senior | Men | 0 | ||
12 | 473 | 1500m | 04:00.49 | AWETHU | NTSOTHO | ATRA | Senior | Men | 0 | ||
13 | 471 | 1500m | 04:05.76 | THULISILE | NOBANDA | ATRA | Senior | Men | 0 | ||
14 | 474 | 1500m | 04:09.73 | ASANDA | TSHOYO | ATRA | Senior | Men | 0 | ||
15 | 142 | 1500m | 04:16.86 | NICHOLAS | DE SCALLY | ACNW | Senior | Men | 0 | ||
16 | 469 | 1500m | 04:18.04 | MONGEZI | NGOBE | ATRA | Senior | Men | 0 |
Position |
Race Number |
Item |
Perormance |
Name |
Surname |
Team |
Age Category |
Gender |
Score |
Wind |
Medal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 349 | 1500m | 03:38.63 | TSHEPO | TSITE | AGN | Senior | Men | 1125 | GOLD | |
2 | 644 | 1500m | 03:40.65 | NKOSINATHI | SIBIYA | CGA | Senior | Men | 1098 | SILVER | |
3 | 626 | 1500m | 03:42.80 | RYAN | MPHAHLELE | CGA | Senior | Men | 1069 | BRONZE | |
4 | 419 | 1500m | 03:43.94 | MODUPI | TLADI | AGNI | Senior | Men | 1054 | ||
5 | 175 | 1500m | 03:44.99 | CHRISTOPHER | SWART | ACNW | Senior | Men | 1041 | ||
6 | 622 | 1500m | 03:45.56 | JOHANNES | MOREPE | CGA | Senior | Men | 1033 | ||
7 | 143 | 1500m | 03:45.86 | KEANU | DOMINGO | ACNW | Senior | Men | 1029 | ||
8 | 300 | 1500m | 03:46.52 | ABEDNICO | CHOBA | AGN | Senior | Men | 1021 | ||
9 | 331 | 1500m | 03:47.71 | TSHEGOFATSO | PILANE | AGN | Senior | Men | 1005 | ||
10 | 555 | 1500m | 03:48.13 | ABRIE | KRUGER | ACNW | Senior | Men | 1000 | ||
11 | 420 | 1500m | 03:49.01 | NIEL | VAN DER MERWE | AGNI | Senior | Men | 989 | ||
12 | 628 | 1500m | 03:51.85 | SBUSISO | MSIBI | CGA | Senior | Men | 953 | ||
13 | 396 | 1500m | 03:52.36 | SIPHESIHLE | KHOZA | AGNI | Senior | Men | 947 | ||
14 | 406 | 1500m | 03:55.96 | JAMES | MUNNIK | AGNI | Senior | Men | 903 |