SA U/16, U/18 (YOUTH) and U/20 (JUNIOR) T&F National Championships Results for Men

100m M 17

bt_bb_section_bottom_section_coverage_image

Position
Race Number
Item
Perormance
Name
Surname
Team
Age Category
Gender
Score
Wind
Medal
1 524 100m 10.54 BRADLEY NKOANA AGN 17 Boys 910 +1.2
2 1167 100m 10.88 BAYANDA WALAZA CGA 17 Boys 833 +1.2
3 147 100m 10.94 TLOTLO PHAKEDI ACNW 17 Boys 820 +1.2
4 1415 100m 11.07 COHEN WILLIAMS WPA 17 Boys 796 +1.2
5 1298 100m 11.36 EWALD BOTHA LIMA 17 Boys 742 +1.2
6 1352 100m 11.46 MARCHANT MHONI NWCA 17 Boys 725 +1.2
7 867 100m 11.50 WIAN V REENEN AVT 17 Boys 718 +1.2
Position
Race Number
Item
Perormance
Name
Surname
Team
Age Category
Gender
Score
Wind
Medal
1 521 100m 10.92 DENZEL NDLOVU AGN 17 Boys 824 +0.7
2 603 100m 10.92 KEANTE PIENAAR AGW 17 Boys 824 +0.7
3 493 100m 10.99 ENDURANCE MAHLANGU AGN 17 Boys 810 +0.7
4 702 100m 11.04 FRANCO PIENAAR ANWN 17 Boys 801 +0.7
5 1274 100m 11.04 AKIEL THOMAS KZNA 17 Boys 801 +0.7
6 986 100m 11.04 JIVANNO MELOUW BOLA 17 Boys 801 +0.7
7 658 100m 11.71 SIYANDA MKHONZA AMPU 17 Boys 685 +0.7
8 1309 100m 12.63 EFALAO JEREMY LIMA 17 Boys 558 +0.7
Position
Race Number
Item
Perormance
Name
Surname
Team
Age Category
Gender
Score
Wind
Medal
1 566 100m 10.43 TSHEPO TYANTINI AGN 17 Boys 940 +1.2
2 1161 100m 10.44 ARMAND VAN DER WALT CGA 17 Boys 937 +1.2
3 1409 100m 11.02 KEERACO PETERSEN WPA 17 Boys 805 +1.2
4 1209 100m 11.08 LIKHONA MHONO EPA 17 Boys 794 +1.2
5 1402 100m 11.11 ZAMAAN KAMRODIEN WPA 17 Boys 788 +1.2
6 931 100m 11.29 MO-EECK ABRAHAMS BOLA 17 Boys 755 +1.2
7 1300 100m 11.36 DAMIAN BYE LIMA 17 Boys 742 +1.2
8 746 100m 11.61 A-JAY SAMSON ASWD 17 Boys 701 +1.2
Position
Race Number
Item
Perormance
Name
Surname
Team
Age Category
Gender
Score
Wind
Medal
1 1390 100m 10.89 TYREES FORTUIN WPA 17 Boys 831 +1.7
2 1159 100m 11.10 JAYDEN VAN DEN BERG CGA 17 Boys 790 +1.7
3 1000 100m 11.33 RENALDINHO SWARTS BOLA 17 Boys 748 +1.7
4 753 100m 11.36 LEE WILDEMANS ASWD 17 Boys 742 +1.7
5 604 100m 11.38 JERALDO SCOTT AGW 17 Boys 738 +1.7
6 1355 100m 12.56 MATHEW RAMAN NWCA 17 Boys 567 +1.7
Position
Race Number
Item
Perormance
Name
Surname
Team
Age Category
Gender
Score
Wind
Medal
1 552 100m 10.65 BOKAMOSO SHABANGU AGN 17 Boys 884 +1.0
2 1202 100m 10.98 KEANAN ADAMS EPA 17 Boys 812 +1.0
3 656 100m 11.06 PROSPER MASINGA AMPU 17 Boys 798 +1.0
4 1389 100m 11.07 COLE FLUKS WPA 17 Boys 796 +1.0
5 1128 100m 11.23 KEAMOGETSWE MATABANE CGA 17 Boys 765 +1.0
6 1296 100m 11.41 NEVILLE BARNARD LIMA 17 Boys 733 +1.0
7 857 100m 11.48 UTLOANANG NYAKU AVT 17 Boys 721 +1.0
Position
Race Number
Item
Perormance
Name
Surname
Team
Age Category
Gender
Score
Wind
Medal
1 524 100m 10.25 BRADLEY NKOANA AGN 17 Boys 1000 +0.7 GOLD
2 566 100m 10.37 TSHEPO TYANTINI AGN 17 Boys 960 +0.7 SILVER
3 1161 100m 10.44 ARMAND VAN DER WALT CGA 17 Boys 937 +0.7 BRONZE
4 552 100m 10.76 BOKAMOSO SHABANGU AGN 17 Boys 858 +0.7
5 521 100m 10.83 DENZEL NDLOVU AGN 17 Boys 844 +0.7
6 603 100m 10.90 KEANTE PIENAAR AGW 17 Boys 828 +0.7
7 1390 100m 10.92 TYREES FORTUIN WPA 17 Boys 824 +0.7
8 1167 100m 11.00 BAYANDA WALAZA CGA 17 Boys 809 +0.7
Position
Race Number
Item
Perormance
Name
Surname
Team
Age Category
Gender
Score
Wind
Medal
1 566 100m 10.53 TSHEPO TYANTINI AGN 17 Boys 912 -0.3
2 1390 100m 10.88 TYREES FORTUIN WPA 17 Boys 833 -0.3
3 1202 100m 10.91 KEANAN ADAMS EPA 17 Boys 826 -0.3
4 147 100m 11.00 TLOTLO PHAKEDI ACNW 17 Boys 809 -0.3
5 1415 100m 11.09 COHEN WILLIAMS WPA 17 Boys 792 -0.3
6 1128 100m 11.11 KEAMOGETSWE MATABANE CGA 17 Boys 788 -0.3
7 986 100m 11.41 JIVANNO MELOUW BOLA 17 Boys 733 -0.3
Position
Race Number
Item
Perormance
Name
Surname
Team
Age Category
Gender
Score
Wind
Medal
1 524 100m 10.36 BRADLEY NKOANA AGN 17 Boys 963 +0.0
2 521 100m 10.88 DENZEL NDLOVU AGN 17 Boys 833 +0.0
3 603 100m 10.90 KEANTE PIENAAR AGW 17 Boys 828 +0.0
4 493 100m 10.92 ENDURANCE MAHLANGU AGN 17 Boys 824 +0.0
5 1209 100m 11.03 LIKHONA MHONO EPA 17 Boys 803 +0.0
6 1402 100m 11.16 ZAMAAN KAMRODIEN WPA 17 Boys 778 +0.0
7 753 100m 11.36 LEE WILDEMANS ASWD 17 Boys 742 +0.0
Position
Race Number
Item
Perormance
Name
Surname
Team
Age Category
Gender
Score
Wind
Medal
1 1161 100m 10.53 ARMAND VAN DER WALT CGA 17 Boys 912 +2.9
2 552 100m 10.58 BOKAMOSO SHABANGU AGN 17 Boys 900 +2.9
3 1167 100m 10.79 BAYANDA WALAZA CGA 17 Boys 852 +2.9
4 702 100m 10.95 FRANCO PIENAAR ANWN 17 Boys 818 +2.9
5 1000 100m 10.96 RENALDINHO SWARTS BOLA 17 Boys 816 +2.9
6 1159 100m 10.97 JAYDEN VAN DEN BERG CGA 17 Boys 814 +2.9
7 1409 100m 10.98 KEERACO PETERSEN WPA 17 Boys 812 +2.9
8 1274 100m 11.06 AKIEL THOMAS KZNA 17 Boys 798 +2.9