SA U/16, U/18 (YOUTH) and U/20 (JUNIOR) T&F National Championships Results for Women

100m W 17

bt_bb_section_bottom_section_coverage_image

Position
Race Number
Item
Perormance
Name
Surname
Team
Age Category
Gender
Score
Wind
Medal
1 342 100m 11.40 VIWE JINQOI AGN 17 Girls 1000 -0.3
2 376 100m 12.08 REAOBAKA MATSHITSE AGN 17 Girls 913 -0.3
3 1099 100m 12.22 CHANè VERMEULEN CGA 17 Girls 890 -0.3
4 1178 100m 12.26 AMBER-LEE ELLIOTT EPA 17 Girls 884 -0.3
5 911 100m 12.71 ANGIE PIETERSEN BOLA 17 Girls 820 -0.3
6 1278 100m 13.80 BABALWA DICKSON LIMA 17 Girls 692 -0.3
7 1333 100m 14.26 TREZLEE COETZEE NWCA 17 Girls 647 -0.3
8 1331 100m 14.43 RIONA CLOETE NWCA 17 Girls 631 -0.3
Position
Race Number
Item
Perormance
Name
Surname
Team
Age Category
Gender
Score
Wind
Medal
1 387 100m 11.82 KAYLA MURRAY AGN 17 Girls 958 -0.2
2 124 100m 12.25 SANDRI VAN ROOYEN ACNW 17 Girls 886 -0.2
3 221 100m 12.33 CHARNE WANSBURY AFS 17 Girls 873 -0.2
4 1288 100m 12.84 TAMIA OAKES LIMA 17 Girls 802 -0.2
5 1225 100m 12.85 TIARA-MORGAN GOVENDER KZNA 17 Girls 801 -0.2
6 1016 100m 12.99 JENNA KILLIAN BORA 17 Girls 783 -0.2
7 594 100m 13.49 ULANI UYS AGW 17 Girls 725 -0.2
Position
Race Number
Item
Perormance
Name
Surname
Team
Age Category
Gender
Score
Wind
Medal
1 1093 100m 12.27 ZANIQUE SWANEPOEL CGA 17 Girls 883 +0.5
2 304 100m 12.63 TIMEKE COETZEE AGN 17 Girls 830 +0.5
3 761 100m 12.96 PRECIOUS LUBOWA ATRA 17 Girls 787 +0.5
4 122 100m 12.97 ELBE VAN DER WALT ACNW 17 Girls 786 +0.5
5 184 100m 12.97 MEGAN LOMBARD AFS 17 Girls 786 +0.5
6 763 100m 13.60 NALEDI MAKOA ATRA 17 Girls 713 +0.5
7 770 100m 13.84 SIBABALO WAYIZA ATRA 17 Girls 688 +0.5
Position
Race Number
Item
Perormance
Name
Surname
Team
Age Category
Gender
Score
Wind
Medal
1 1031 100m 12.00 KAILI BOTJE CGA 17 Girls 926 +1.4
2 401 100m 12.28 COLENE SCHEEPERS AGN 17 Girls 881 +1.4
3 392 100m 12.31 DEBORA NGHALA AGN 17 Girls 876 +1.4
4 830 100m 12.50 CHARDONE SMIDT AVT 17 Girls 848 +1.4
5 813 100m 12.54 MELISHA BUJAK AVT 17 Girls 842 +1.4
6 1197 100m 12.74 ANRI VAN ZYL EPA 17 Girls 816 +1.4
7 695 100m 13.40 OLEBOGENG RAPOO ANWN 17 Girls 734 +1.4
Position
Race Number
Item
Perormance
Name
Surname
Team
Age Category
Gender
Score
Wind
Medal
1 342 100m 11.22 VIWE JINQOI AGN 17 Girls 1000 +0.2 GOLD
2 387 100m 11.78 KAYLA MURRAY AGN 17 Girls 965 +0.2 SILVER
3 376 100m 11.98 REAOBAKA MATSHITSE AGN 17 Girls 930 +0.2 BRONZE
4 1031 100m 11.99 KAILI BOTJE CGA 17 Girls 928 +0.2
5 1093 100m 12.06 ZANIQUE SWANEPOEL CGA 17 Girls 916 +0.2
6 124 100m 12.06 SANDRI VAN ROOYEN ACNW 17 Girls 916 +0.2
7 401 100m 12.08 COLENE SCHEEPERS AGN 17 Girls 913 +0.2
8 1099 100m 12.11 CHANè VERMEULEN CGA 17 Girls 908 +0.2
Position
Race Number
Item
Perormance
Name
Surname
Team
Age Category
Gender
Score
Wind
Medal
1 342 100m 11.36 VIWE JINQOI AGN 17 Girls 1000 +0.5
2 1031 100m 11.92 KAILI BOTJE CGA 17 Girls 940 +0.5
3 124 100m 12.13 SANDRI VAN ROOYEN ACNW 17 Girls 905 +0.5
4 1099 100m 12.18 CHANè VERMEULEN CGA 17 Girls 896 +0.5
5 1178 100m 12.37 AMBER-LEE ELLIOTT EPA 17 Girls 867 +0.5
6 221 100m 12.44 CHARNE WANSBURY AFS 17 Girls 857 +0.5
7 813 100m 12.50 MELISHA BUJAK AVT 17 Girls 848 +0.5
8 304 100m 12.50 TIMEKE COETZEE AGN 17 Girls 848 +0.5
Position
Race Number
Item
Perormance
Name
Surname
Team
Age Category
Gender
Score
Wind
Medal
1 387 100m 11.86 KAYLA MURRAY AGN 17 Girls 950 -0.7
2 376 100m 12.05 REAOBAKA MATSHITSE AGN 17 Girls 918 -0.7
3 1093 100m 12.14 ZANIQUE SWANEPOEL CGA 17 Girls 903 -0.7
4 401 100m 12.17 COLENE SCHEEPERS AGN 17 Girls 898 -0.7
5 392 100m 12.50 DEBORA NGHALA AGN 17 Girls 848 -0.7
6 830 100m 12.71 CHARDONE SMIDT AVT 17 Girls 820 -0.7
7 911 100m 12.84 ANGIE PIETERSEN BOLA 17 Girls 802 -0.7
8 761 100m 13.06 PRECIOUS LUBOWA ATRA 17 Girls 775 -0.7